Department of Biotechnology and Chemical Engineering

Subeer Pratap Singh

Department of Biotechnology and Chemical Engineering

Devyani Gosavi

Department of Biotechnology and Chemical Engineering

Karan Singh

Department of Biotechnology and Chemical Engineering

Souryani Mohile

Department of Biotechnology and Chemical Engineering

Kriti Sharma

Department of Biotechnology and Chemical Engineering

Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Shreya Seth

Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Yash Handa

Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Riya Shivolkar

Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Vasudev Dwivedi

Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Soumya Tripathi

Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Deeksha Srivastva

Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Jatin Anirudh Malla

Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Harshita Hemant

Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Gloria Mathew

Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Dhanush Pathania

Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Neha Garg

Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Ajsusabi

Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Himanshi Chaddha

Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Himanshu Jadhav Ganesh

Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Department of Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning

Anirudh Singh

Department of Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning

Anoushka Goyal

Department of Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning

Ayush Tripathi

Department of Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning

Ridhi Makharia

Department of Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning

Ayush Gaidhani

Department of Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning

Garvit Ahuja

Department of Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning

Anushka Telang

Department of Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning

Arul Bhal

Department of Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning

Amith Antony John

Department of Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning

Aneerban Saha

Department of Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning

Department of Civil Engineering

Suyash Tola

Department of Civil Engineering

Rishabh Jain

Department of Civil Engineering

Harsh Srivastava

Department of Civil Engineering

Saidu Madhu Praneetha

Department of Civil Engineering

Suheil Ahamed Qureshi

Department of Civil Engineering

Aditya Saini

Department of Civil Engineering

Shubham Chaturvedi

Department of Civil Engineering

Dipankar Pegu

Department of Civil Engineering

Kumar Shivam

Department of Civil Engineering

Rohan Purohit

Department of Civil Engineering

Diwakar Sharma

Department of Civil Engineering

Yatin mahawar

Department of Civil Engineering

Rohan Purohit

Department of Civil Engineering

Arjun Singh

Department of Civil Engineering

Vishal Malviya

Department of Civil Engineering

Kritesh Agrawal

Department of Civil Engineering

Kumar Gaurav

Department of Civil Engineering

Anurag Patidar

Department of Civil Engineering

Devyash Jain

Department of Civil Engineering

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

ANANIYA SARDANA

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

AULI BADONI

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

HARSH SHARMA

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

TANISHKA MOHAN

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

ASHISH BAWA

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

OJASWI SINGH

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

DEVIKA SAPRA

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

KINJAL ASAWA

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

AAKASH CHAUDHARY

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

ANMOL WASSAN

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

HARDIK HEMANT

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

KARTIK BELWAL

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

DHWAJ SHARMA

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

HARDIK SRIVASTAVA

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

PRATHMA BHATT

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

AAGAM SHAH

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

TANISHQ MAHESHWARI

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

Riya Tyagi

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

Shubhi Jain

Department of Computer and Communication Engineering

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Aarohi Manchanda

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Soha Hussain

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Apeksha Saini

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Himakshi Singh

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Kritika Rag

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Kushagr Saini

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Sanyam Jain

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Shashwat Shankar Singh

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Arijit Roy

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Yash Jain

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Mridul Pathak

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Shubham Jha

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Sejal Mehta

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Sreshtha Mehrotra

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Aman Gola

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Radhika Gupta

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Aninditaa Chauhan

Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Department of Data Science & Engineering

Mehul Sinha

Department of Data Science & Engineering

Shubhangi

Department of Data Science & Engineering

Padmini Yadav

Department of Data Science & Engineering

Anushkaa Awasthi

Department of Data Science & Engineering

Harshit Gupta

Department of Data Science & Engineering

Pranjal Paira

Department of Data Science & Engineering

Shorya Goel

Department of Data Science & Engineering

Muskan Srivastava

Department of Data Science & Engineering

Varun Raskar

Department of Data Science & Engineering

Aakriti Abhay Singh

Department of Data Science & Engineering

Department of Electrical Engineering

Bhumika Banerjee

Department of Electrical Engineering

Tushar Khanna

Department of Electrical Engineering

Mohammed Noman Hussain

Department of Electrical Engineering

Shivangi Maurya

Department of Electrical Engineering

Parul Kondekar

Department of Electrical Engineering

Mrinal Kumar Bishai

Department of Electrical Engineering

Ashish Kandulna

Department of Electrical Engineering

Toushit Lohani

Department of Electrical Engineering

Vaibhav Mittal

Department of Electrical Engineering

Niveshita Khare

Department of Electrical Engineering

Department of Information Technology

Divya Mehta

Department of Information Technology

Aayushi Raj Bhatt

Department of Information Technology

Sanskar Singh

Department of Information Technology

Vanshika Goyal

Department of Information Technology

Rhea Mehta

Department of Information Technology

Raunaq Singh

Department of Information Technology

Aditi Agrawal

Department of Information Technology

Anmol Srivastava

Department of Information Technology

Saloni Gag

Department of Information Technology

Department of IoT and Intelligent System